-
-27%
Fluffy 22 cm Labubu Plush Shoulder Bag in chocolate brown.
Soft plush texture with PP cotton filling and an adjustable strap — a playful bunny crossbody for everyday wear or collecting.Labubu Plush Shoulder Bag – Brown Bunny Design
£30.00Original price was: £30.00.£22.00Current price is: £22.00.£30.00Original price was: £30.00.£22.00Current price is: £22.00. Add to basket -
Fluffy, pastel and adorable, the Labubu × Sanrio My Sweet Piano Cosplay Plush (17 cm) features Labubu dressed in a sherpa-style pink hood with gingham bows. A perfect kawaii collectible for Sanrio and Labubu fans.
Labubu × Sanrio My Sweet Piano Cosplay Plush (17 cm) – Fluffy Pastel Kawaii Collector’s Plush UK
£21.00£21.00 Add to basket -
Collect the HACIPUPU Gummy Bear Series — six fruity-themed vinyl plush pendants featuring adorable bear outfits, plus one rare Latte secret edition. Cute, colourful, and soft to the touch, perfect for collectors and gifting.
HACIPUPU Gummy Bear Series – Vinyl Plush Pendant Blind Box Collectibles
£25.00 – £160.00Price range: £25.00 through £160.00£25.00 – £160.00Price range: £25.00 through £160.00 Select options -
Dress up your Labubu with this kawaii outfit set, featuring a blue checked dress, chest bow and matching headband. The perfect accessory for collectors.
Kawaii Outfit for Labubu Doll – Blue Dress with Matching Bow
£12.00£12.00 Add to basket -
-21%
Trendy Labubu plush keychain with “BOOM!” headband. Available in 4 vibrant colours – perfect for accessorising or gifting Labubu fans in the UK.
Labubu Plush Keychain – Kawaii Mini Key Ring with “BOOM!” Headband
£18.00Original price was: £18.00.£14.20Current price is: £14.20.£18.00Original price was: £18.00.£14.20Current price is: £14.20. Select options -
-40%
Get all 12 characters in one set with the Labubu × One Piece Blind Box – including a chance to pull the rare Gear 5 Luffy Secret Edition. A dream for One Piece figure collectors!
Labubu × One Piece Blind Box 12pcs – Complete Set with Secret Edition
£27.00 – £180.00Price range: £27.00 through £180.00£27.00 – £180.00Price range: £27.00 through £180.00 Select options -
-17%A premium blind box plush featuring Suguru Geto in cute chibi cat style.
14 cm designer-style collectible, ideal for anime fans and collectors.Jujutsu Kaisen Geto Cat Plush Blind Box
£30.00Original price was: £30.00.£25.00Current price is: £25.00.£30.00Original price was: £30.00.£25.00Current price is: £25.00. Add to basket -
-30%
3-piece purple knitted outfit for 17 cm Labubu dolls, featuring a jumper, plaid skirt, and matching hat. Cute and cosy — doll not included.
Labubu Clothes Set – 3-Piece Purple Knit Outfit
£26.00Original price was: £26.00.£18.20Current price is: £18.20.£26.00Original price was: £26.00.£18.20Current price is: £18.20. Add to basket -
-
Cute Labubu outfit set for 17 cm figures
-
Includes: knit top, tulle skirt, bucket hat, shoes, mini camera charm
-
Two colourways: Pink Set or Lilac Set
-
Easy to dress; gentle, collector-grade stitching
-
Perfect for photos, display and gifting
Labubu Outfit Set – Pastel Knit Top, Tulle Skirt, Bucket Hat & Mini Camera
£11.00 – £15.00Price range: £11.00 through £15.00£11.00 – £15.00Price range: £11.00 through £15.00 Select options -
-
Cute, soft and beautifully detailed, the Labubu × Sanrio Pochacco Cosplay Plush (17 cm) dresses Labubu in Pochacco’s puppy outfit. A perfect kawaii collectible for Labubu fans, Sanrio lovers and gift-givers.
Labubu × Sanrio Pochacco Cosplay Plush (17 cm) – Kawaii Collector’s Plush Toy UK
£21.00£21.00 Add to basket -
A premium blind box plush series featuring Jujutsu Kaisen characters in cute chibi cat style.
Random character, 14 cm size, perfect for collectors and anime gifts.Jujutsu Kaisen Cat Ear Plush Blind Box 14cm
£19.00 – £84.00Price range: £19.00 through £84.00£19.00 – £84.00Price range: £19.00 through £84.00 Select options -
Collect the Disney Stitch Funny Travel blind box bags – six adorable travel-themed mini crossbody plushes featuring Stitch! Each mystery box hides one random design, blending fun, softness, and summer charm for fans and collectors alike.
Stitch Funny Travel Blind Box Shoulder Bag – 6 Collectible Mini Crossbody Plush Designs
£29.00 – £145.00Price range: £29.00 through £145.00£29.00 – £145.00Price range: £29.00 through £145.00 Select options -
-27%
Soft and fluffy 22 cm Labubu Plush Shoulder Bag in sunny yellow.
Features bunny ears, embroidered details, and an adjustable strap — the perfect cute crossbody for daily use or collectors.Labubu Plush Shoulder Bag – Yellow Bunny Design
£30.00Original price was: £30.00.£22.00Current price is: £22.00.£30.00Original price was: £30.00.£22.00Current price is: £22.00. Add to basket -
Sweet, soft and full of charm, the Labubu × Sanrio Pompompurin Cosplay Plush (17 cm) features Labubu in Pompompurin’s iconic yellow outfit. A perfect kawaii collectible for Sanrio fans, Hello Kitty lovers and Labubu collectors.
Labubu × Sanrio Pompompurin Cosplay Plush (17 cm) – Cute Kawaii Collector’s Plush UK
£21.00£21.00 Add to basket -
-38%
The Labubu U Plush – Pin For Love Series lets you select your figure with no surprises or duplicates. Crafted from polyester, PVC, and zinc alloy, it’s a must-have collectible for Labubu fans.
in Labubu PlushLabubu U Plush – Pin For Love Series Collectible Figure
£40.00Original price was: £40.00.£25.00Current price is: £25.00.£40.00Original price was: £40.00.£25.00Current price is: £25.00. Add to basket -
-38%
The Labubu O Plush – Pin For Love Series lets you select your figure with no surprises or duplicates. Made from polyester, PVC, and zinc alloy, it’s a premium collectible for Labubu fans.
in Labubu PlushLabubu O Plush – Pin For Love Series Collectible Figure
£40.00Original price was: £40.00.£25.00Current price is: £25.00.£40.00Original price was: £40.00.£25.00Current price is: £25.00. Add to basket















