-
Meet Labubu Born Rebel, one of the most distinctive characters from the POP MART THE MONSTERS Hair Salon Series. Featuring a striking white hairstyle, red tartan outfit and premium vinyl-plush construction, this collectible keychain perfectly blends rebellious street style with Labubu’s signature charm. Ideal for collectors, POP MART fans and lovers of unique designer toys.
Labubu Born Rebel Plush Keychain | POP MART Hair Salon Series
£68.00£68.00 Add to basket -
Fall in love with Labubu Velvet Noon from the POP MART THE MONSTERS Hair Salon Series. Featuring flowing pink hair, a delicate white outfit, a premium vinyl face and a soft plush body, this charming collectible keychain combines elegance, kawaii style and exclusive designer toy appeal.
Labubu Velvet Noon Plush Keychain | POP MART Hair Salon Series
£75.00£75.00 Add to basket -
Add a touch of elegance to your collection with Labubu Blue Prelude from the POP MART THE MONSTERS Hair Salon Series. Featuring a beautiful pastel blue outfit, premium vinyl face and soft plush body, this charming collectible keychain perfectly blends kawaii style with designer toy craftsmanship.
Labubu Blue Prelude Plush Keychain | POP MART Hair Salon Series
£52.00£52.00 Add to basket -
Discover the POP MART Labubu Hair Salon Series Blind Box, a stylish collection of vinyl plush keychains featuring unique hairstyles, fashionable outfits and surprise characters. Each blind box contains a collectible Labubu figure, with a chance to uncover the rare Secret Edition Hazy Noise.
Labubu Hair Salon Series Blind Box Plush Keychain | POP MART
£54.00 – £320.00Price range: £54.00 through £320.00£54.00 – £320.00Price range: £54.00 through £320.00 Select options -
Discover the adorable Labubu Hello Kitty Vinyl Plush Doll from THE MONSTERS × HELLO KITTY collection. Featuring a charming Hello Kitty-inspired outfit, premium plush materials and detailed vinyl elements, this large collectible is the perfect addition to any kawaii collection.
Labubu Hello Kitty Vinyl Plush Doll | The Monsters x Hello Kitty
£210.00£210.00 Add to basket -
Celebrate the spirit of football with the Labubu FIFA Catch the Win Vinyl Plush Doll from THE MONSTERS × FIFA SERIES. Featuring a FIFA-inspired outfit, iconic golden trophy and premium plush construction, this large collectible is the perfect display piece for Labubu fans and football enthusiasts.
Labubu FIFA Catch the Win Vinyl Plush Doll | The Monsters Series
£220.00£220.00 Add to basket -
Celebrate your love of football and collectibles with the Labubu FIFA Vinyl Plush Pendant from THE MONSTERS × FIFA SERIES. Featuring a soft plush body, premium vinyl details and a convenient clip attachment, this adorable accessory is perfect for bags, keys and display collections.
Labubu FIFA Vinyl Plush Pendant | The Monsters FIFA Series
£65.00£65.00 Add to basket -
Bring football fun to your home with the Labubu FIFA Bottle Opener Fridge Magnet Blind Box. Combining a decorative fridge magnet, built-in bottle opener and exclusive THE MONSTERS × FIFA SERIES designs, this collectible accessory is perfect for Labubu fans, football enthusiasts and blind box collectors.
Labubu FIFA Bottle Opener Fridge Magnet Blind Box | The Monsters
£20.00 – £98.00Price range: £20.00 through £98.00£20.00 – £98.00Price range: £20.00 through £98.00 Select options -
Add a playful football-inspired touch to your accessories with the Labubu FIFA Football-Shaped Mini Bag Blind Box. Featuring exclusive THE MONSTERS × FIFA SERIES designs, a compact football shape and a handy clip attachment, these collectible mini bags are perfect for fans of Labubu, football and kawaii fashion.
Labubu FIFA Football Mini Bag Blind Box | The Monsters Series
£48.00 – £187.00Price range: £48.00 through £187.00£48.00 – £187.00Price range: £48.00 through £187.00 Select options -
Carry your essentials in style with the Labubu FIFA Long Lanyard Blind Box from THE MONSTERS × FIFA SERIES. Featuring exclusive football-themed Labubu designs, decorative charms and a premium braided strap, these collectible lanyards are perfect for keys, badges, bags and everyday accessories.
Labubu FIFA Long Lanyard Blind Box | The Monsters Collection
£45.00 – £230.00Price range: £45.00 through £230.00£45.00 – £230.00Price range: £45.00 through £230.00 Select options -
Light up your collection with the Labubu FIFA Mini Pendant Light Blind Box from THE MONSTERS × FIFA SERIES. Featuring surprise football-themed Labubu characters, a built-in LED light and a practical clip attachment, these collectible pendants are perfect for bags, keys and display collections.
Labubu FIFA Mini Pendant Light Blind Box | The Monsters Series
£29.00 – £98.00Price range: £29.00 through £98.00£29.00 – £98.00Price range: £29.00 through £98.00 Select options -
Celebrate football in style with the Labubu FIFA World Cup Glass Blind Box Collection. Made from premium borosilicate glass and featuring exclusive Labubu football-themed artwork, each glass combines collectible appeal with everyday functionality. Available as a surprise blind box or a full set for dedicated collectors.
Labubu FIFA World Cup Glass Blind Box | The Monsters Collection
£25.00 – £185.00Price range: £25.00 through £185.00£25.00 – £185.00Price range: £25.00 through £185.00 Select options -
-32%
The Little Prince from the Hirono × Le Petit Prince Series embodies love and imagination in an 8–12 cm hand-painted designer collectible full of emotional depth.
The Little Prince – Hirono × Le Petit Prince Series Figure
£28.00Original price was: £28.00.£19.00Current price is: £19.00.£28.00Original price was: £28.00.£19.00Current price is: £19.00. Add to basket -
-32%
The Snake from the Hirono × Le Petit Prince Series embodies mystery and wisdom in an 8–12 cm designer collectible of poetic depth and elegance.
The Snake – Hirono × Le Petit Prince Series Figure
£28.00Original price was: £28.00.£19.00Current price is: £19.00.£28.00Original price was: £28.00.£19.00Current price is: £19.00. Add to basket -
-74%
Discover the rare Hirono Echo Series Never Growing Up Figure – a Secret Edition (1/144) art collectible blending emotion, imagination, and futuristic design.
Hirono Echo Series Never Growing Up Figure – Secret Edition Designer Art Toy Collectible
£94.00Original price was: £94.00.£24.00Current price is: £24.00.£94.00Original price was: £94.00.£24.00Current price is: £24.00. Add to basket -
-21%
Add a playful twist to your collection with the Hirono Echo Series Eaten Figure – a designer collectible blending humour, fantasy, and emotional design.
Hirono Echo Series Eaten Figure – Designer Art Toy Collectible
£24.00Original price was: £24.00.£19.00Current price is: £19.00.£24.00Original price was: £24.00.£19.00Current price is: £19.00. Add to basket















