Discover the adorable My Melody Monsters Plush Keychain, a charming collectible featuring My Melody in a cute monster-style outfit with a soft plush body and detailed vinyl face. Designed as a stylish bag charm and keychain, this kawaii pendant is perfect for collectors and fans of cute character accessories.
-
Bring football fun to your home with the Labubu FIFA Bottle Opener Fridge Magnet Blind Box. Combining a decorative fridge magnet, built-in bottle opener and exclusive THE MONSTERS × FIFA SERIES designs, this collectible accessory is perfect for Labubu fans, football enthusiasts and blind box collectors.
Labubu FIFA Bottle Opener Fridge Magnet Blind Box | The Monsters
£20.00 – £98.00Price range: £20.00 through £98.00£20.00 – £98.00Price range: £20.00 through £98.00 Select options -
Add a playful football-inspired touch to your accessories with the Labubu FIFA Football-Shaped Mini Bag Blind Box. Featuring exclusive THE MONSTERS × FIFA SERIES designs, a compact football shape and a handy clip attachment, these collectible mini bags are perfect for fans of Labubu, football and kawaii fashion.
Labubu FIFA Football Mini Bag Blind Box | The Monsters Series
£48.00 – £187.00Price range: £48.00 through £187.00£48.00 – £187.00Price range: £48.00 through £187.00 Select options -
Carry your essentials in style with the Labubu FIFA Long Lanyard Blind Box from THE MONSTERS × FIFA SERIES. Featuring exclusive football-themed Labubu designs, decorative charms and a premium braided strap, these collectible lanyards are perfect for keys, badges, bags and everyday accessories.
Labubu FIFA Long Lanyard Blind Box | The Monsters Collection
£45.00 – £230.00Price range: £45.00 through £230.00£45.00 – £230.00Price range: £45.00 through £230.00 Select options -
Light up your collection with the Labubu FIFA Mini Pendant Light Blind Box from THE MONSTERS × FIFA SERIES. Featuring surprise football-themed Labubu characters, a built-in LED light and a practical clip attachment, these collectible pendants are perfect for bags, keys and display collections.
Labubu FIFA Mini Pendant Light Blind Box | The Monsters Series
£29.00 – £98.00Price range: £29.00 through £98.00£29.00 – £98.00Price range: £29.00 through £98.00 Select options -
Celebrate football in style with the Labubu FIFA World Cup Glass Blind Box Collection. Made from premium borosilicate glass and featuring exclusive Labubu football-themed artwork, each glass combines collectible appeal with everyday functionality. Available as a surprise blind box or a full set for dedicated collectors.
Labubu FIFA World Cup Glass Blind Box | The Monsters Collection
£25.00 – £185.00Price range: £25.00 through £185.00£25.00 – £185.00Price range: £25.00 through £185.00 Select options -
-32%
Discover the rare Hello Kitty Secret Edition Monsters Plush Keychain, a special collectible from the Monsters series. Featuring Hello Kitty in a unique monster-style costume with a soft plush body and vinyl face, this limited figure is highly sought after by collectors. A rare surprise piece with a 1 in 72 chance to find.
Hello Kitty Secret Edition Monsters Plush Keychain – Rare Collectible Vinyl Plush Pendant
£220.00Original price was: £220.00.£150.00Current price is: £150.00.£220.00Original price was: £220.00.£150.00Current price is: £150.00. Add to basket -
-16%
My Melody Monsters Plush Keychain – Collectible Vinyl Plush Pendant
£70.00Original price was: £70.00.£59.10Current price is: £59.10.£70.00Original price was: £70.00.£59.10Current price is: £59.10. Add to basket -
-16%
Add a touch of kawaii charm to your collection with the Pompompurin Monsters Plush Keychain. This adorable collectible features Pompompurin in a playful monster-style outfit with a soft plush body and detailed vinyl face. Perfect as a bag charm, keychain accessory or display collectible for fans of cute figures.
Pompompurin Monsters Plush Keychain – Collectible Vinyl Plush Pendant
£70.00Original price was: £70.00.£59.10Current price is: £59.10.£70.00Original price was: £70.00.£59.10Current price is: £59.10. Add to basket -
-43%
Discover the charm of the Labubu Letter Pendant OMG! Secret Edition – a surprise collectible from the Pin for Love Series. Each blind box hides one stylish pendant from letters N–Z, crafted from premium materials with a playful Labubu twist.
Labubu Letter Pendant OMG! Secret Edition – Pin for Love Series
£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50.£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50. Add to basket -
-43%
Express love and creativity with the Labubu Letter Pendant “&” from the Pin for Love Series. Each blind box hides one surprise collectible featuring premium materials and Labubu’s signature charm.
Labubu Letter Pendant “&” – Pin for Love Series Collectible
£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50.£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50. Add to basket -
-43%
Celebrate creativity and charm with the Labubu Letter Pendant “Z” – a surprise collectible from the Pin for Love Series. Each blind box hides one beautifully crafted pendant with Labubu’s playful twist.
Labubu Letter Pendant “Z” – Pin for Love Series Collectible
£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50.£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50. Add to basket -
-43%
Discover the Labubu Letter Pendant “Y” – a charming blind-box collectible from the Pin for Love Series. Each pendant features premium materials, vivid design, and Labubu’s playful touch.
Labubu Letter Pendant “Y” – Pin for Love Series Collectible
£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50.£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50. Add to basket -
-43%
Uncover the Labubu Letter Pendant “X” – a mystery blind-box collectible from the Pin for Love Series. Each pendant blends premium materials with Labubu’s playful designer touch.
Labubu Letter Pendant “X” – Pin for Love Series Collectible
£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50.£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50. Add to basket -
-43%
Add a touch of wonder with the Labubu Letter Pendant “W” from the Pin for Love Series. Each blind box holds one surprise collectible pendant with Labubu’s signature charm.
Labubu Letter Pendant “W” – Pin for Love Series Collectible
£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50.£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50. Add to basket -
-43%
Bring vitality to your collection with the Labubu Letter Pendant “V” – a blind-box collectible from the Pin for Love Series. Each pendant features Labubu’s playful charm and premium craftsmanship.
Labubu Letter Pendant “V” – Pin for Love Series Collectible
£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50.£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50. Add to basket -
-43%
Celebrate unity and creativity with the Labubu Letter Pendant “U” – a surprise blind-box collectible from the Pin for Love Series. Each pendant features premium detail and Labubu’s playful charm.
Labubu Letter Pendant “U” – Pin for Love Series Collectible
£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50.£45.00Original price was: £45.00.£25.50Current price is: £25.50. Add to basket















