-
Mini croc-style shoes for 17 cm Labubu dolls. Available in 10 colours — soft PVC design, perfect for summer and everyday styling. Doll not included.
Labubu 17 cm Doll Shoes – Colourful Summer Sandals & Beach Slippers (10 Variations)
£12.00£12.00 Select options -
-30%
3-piece brown and black outfit for 17 cm Labubu dolls. Includes knitted jumper, beanie, and denim shorts — stylish, cosy, and easy to dress. Doll not included.
Labubu Clothes Set – 3-Piece Brown Knit & Black Denim Outfit
£26.00Original price was: £26.00.£18.20Current price is: £18.20.£26.00Original price was: £26.00.£18.20Current price is: £18.20. Add to basket -
-30%
3-piece black outfit for 17 cm Labubu dolls. Includes knitted jumper, plaid skirt, and hat — elegant, soft, and easy to style. Doll not included.
Labubu 17 cm Clothes Set – 3-Piece Black Knit Outfit
£26.00Original price was: £26.00.£18.20Current price is: £18.20.£26.00Original price was: £26.00.£18.20Current price is: £18.20. Add to basket -
Discover the Hirono Mime Series Figures — 12 expressive art toys plus a rare secret edition. Hand-crafted, blind-box collectibles blending emotion, artistry, and storytelling.
Hirono Mime Series Figures – Designer Art Toy Blind Boxes | Emotional Collectible Figures by Lang
£19.00 – £219.00Price range: £19.00 through £219.00£19.00 – £219.00Price range: £19.00 through £219.00 Select options -
Explore Hirono Little Mischief Series Figures — 12 expressive art toys plus a rare secret edition. Handcrafted, emotional, and perfect for collectors of designer toys.
Hirono Little Mischief Series Figures – Designer Art Toy Blind Boxes | 12 Collectibles + Secret Edition
£19.00 – £199.00Price range: £19.00 through £199.00£19.00 – £199.00Price range: £19.00 through £199.00 Select options -
Rediscover Le Petit Prince through Hirono’s artistry. 12 elegant designer figures plus 2 secret editions, blending storytelling, nostalgia, and collectible craftsmanship.
Hirono × Le Petit Prince Series Figures – Designer Art Toy Blind Boxes | 12 Collectibles + Secret Editions
£20.00 – £219.00Price range: £20.00 through £219.00£20.00 – £219.00Price range: £20.00 through £219.00 Select options -
Discover the Hirono Echo Series Figures — 12 poetic art toys plus a rare secret edition. Hand-painted, emotionally expressive, and perfect for designer-toy collectors.
Hirono Echo Series Figures – Designer Art Toy Blind Boxes | 12 Collectibles + Rare Secret Edition
£18.00 – £219.00Price range: £18.00 through £219.00£18.00 – £219.00Price range: £18.00 through £219.00 Select options -
-72%
Find the ultra-rare Hirono × CLOT Ning Ning Secret Edition (Panda) – an 8 cm collectible featuring plush texture and expressive design. 1 in 72 chance to obtain. A true collector’s gem.
Hirono × CLOT Ning Ning Secret Edition (Panda) – Rare Designer Art Toy Collectible
£92.00Original price was: £92.00.£26.00Current price is: £26.00.£92.00Original price was: £92.00.£26.00Current price is: £26.00. Add to basket -
Labubu Halloween Pumpkin Plush Costume – plush jack-o’-lantern outfit with witch hat. A fun accessory to personalise and display your Labubu figure.
Labubu Halloween Pumpkin Plush Costume – Collectible Figure Outfit Accessory
£13.00£13.00 Add to basket -
-25%
Adorable Labubu Mint Green Bunny plush backpack with soft plush fabric and adjustable straps. Spacious, kawaii, and perfect for UK fans and collectors.
Labubu Mint Green Bunny Plush Backpack – Kawaii Soft Toy Bag & Collectible Accessory UK
£20.00Original price was: £20.00.£15.00Current price is: £15.00.£20.00Original price was: £20.00.£15.00Current price is: £15.00. Add to basket -
-20%
Adorable Labubu Bunny Plush Bag with adjustable ribbon strap. Available in 4 colours – a kawaii must-have for Labubu fans and collectors in the UK.
Labubu Bunny Plush Bag – Kawaii Shoulder Bag & Collectible Accessory UK
£20.00Original price was: £20.00.£16.00Current price is: £16.00.£20.00Original price was: £20.00.£16.00Current price is: £16.00. Add to basket -
-36%Urban meets adorable! This denim outfit transforms your Labubu into a kawaii streetwear star. A trendy, photo-ready look for stylish collectors.
Denim Jean Outfit for Labubu Urban Kawaii Street Style
£25.00Original price was: £25.00.£16.00Current price is: £16.00.£25.00Original price was: £25.00.£16.00Current price is: £16.00. Add to basket -
-28%
Sweet, chic and irresistibly pink – this pastel outfit gives Labubu a luxurious and adorable look. A must-have for fans of soft, stylish figures.
Labubu Pink Chic Pastel Rose Edition
£25.00Original price was: £25.00.£18.00Current price is: £18.00.£25.00Original price was: £25.00.£18.00Current price is: £18.00. Add to basket -
-24%
Labubu in a sparkling black dress with matching bow – elegant, mysterious, and full of charm.
Labubu Starry Night – Mysterious Elegance
£25.00Original price was: £25.00.£19.00Current price is: £19.00.£25.00Original price was: £25.00.£19.00Current price is: £19.00. Add to basket -
-24%
Labubu in a pastel pink knitted dress and beanie, with heart-shaped eyes – a soft, charming addition to any collection.
Labubu Rose Passion – Soft & Charming Look
£25.00Original price was: £25.00.£19.00Current price is: £19.00.£25.00Original price was: £25.00.£19.00Current price is: £19.00. Add to basket -
Labubu dressed in a cream faux fur coat, brown checked skirt, and knitted beanie – a chic and cosy royal winter look.
Royal Winter Coat Costume for Labubu Figurine – Checked Skirt & Crown Edition
£18.20£18.20 Add to basket















